STAFF LIST


Email addresses can be accessed at this link.

Name
Assignment
Room
Leadership Team
Albert, JessicaMath
B108
Team Cheney
Avery, BarbSecurity
 
 
Rachel Cameron
Special Education
F005 
 Team Angelou
Broidis, JanELA
B208
Team Cheney
Browning, LindaOrchestra
B004
 
Britnell, FaithSecretary
 
 
Butka, JamieSecretary
 
 
Carlson, ShelleyGeneral Ed. DLCF005
Cavanna, CheriSocial Worker
B107B
 
Cerins, PatSpecial Education
F209 
 
Cerosky, GreggBuilding Sub
C102
Chella, JoePrincipal
F106B
 
Coles, SuzyPhysical Education
C004A
Constantine, GusPhysical Education
C002A
 
Cutaia, DianeNurse
F107A
 
DiCenso, GeorgeanneMath
F102
 Team Escalante
Duva, PaulScience
B206
Team Kennedy
Feliciano-Bedard, YolandaGuidance Counselor
F105C
 
Fioriello, TinaScience  
F205
Team Escalante
Fortin, TishSpecial Education
B203
 
Gagnon, KaylePTSA President
 
 
Gates, SusanBuilding Paraprofessional
F106
 
Gauvin, AnnaMain Office Secretary
F106
 
Guerrera, BrigitteLibrary Paraprofessional
C102
 
Guzzi, PasquaArt 
B205/F001
 
Heneghan, DebSpecial Education
B207
 
Fellicia Ayers
ELA
F210 
 Team Escalante
Molly Sayles
Band
B001
 
Lauer, BethPsychologist
B107A
 
Tammy Sue Willey
 Secretary 
F105
 
Matlock, Jessica Science
 B204
Team Kennedy
Melesko, KellyELA 
B201
Team Kennedy
Menefee, MikeSocial Studies
B102
Team Hughes
Mockler, DawnELL Tutor
F209
 
Moretto, DeeSocial Studies
B209
Team Cheney
O'Hare, ErinELA
B101
Team Hughes
Ortiz, SamSocial Studies
F201
Team Angelou
Petito, FelicinaGuidanceF105
Philbrick, NateISS
F104
Kathryn Cafazzo
Speech Pathologist (.6)
B105A
 
Rafala, TriciaMedia Specialist
C103
 
Randazzo, SamanthaEnrichment
F006
 
Reimels, AnnArt
F006
 
Reisine, NoahMath
B106
Team Kennedy
Rispoli, Joe
Social Studies
 F207
 Team Escalante
Robinson, HassanAssistant Principal
F106C
 
Silagi, CatherineELA
F202 
 Team Angelou
St. Laurent, Ann Science
F203
Team Angelou
Swanbon, LoriSocial Studies
B202
Team Kennedy
Webster, JenMath
B108
Team Hughes
Weyrauch, TomTech Ed
F103
Lunch AidesElsa Rodrigues, Rafaelina Burgos, Michael Armann, Ann Linda Dustin-BrayCafeteria
 
CustodiansRick Hilton , Bob Eschmann, Jeff Segar, Tm Reich,
B009
 
ParaprofessionalsKaren Montimimy, Sue Timreck, Lynne Montgomery, Michelle Nofi, Ms. Pagdiwada, Tina Finn,
 
 
Manchester Public Schools 45 North School St, Manchester, CT 06042

Non-Discrimination Notice | Safe Schools Policy | Green Cleaning ProductsWork at MPS | 860.647.5041

powered by finalsite